Post by Minnesota Wild GM on Feb 11, 2023 13:00:10 GMT -5
FEBRUARY 1ST
5 @ 2
3 @ 7
3 @ 2 SO
0 @ 3
3 @ 2
5 @ 4 OT
6 @ 1
3 @ 0
7 @ 0
4 @ 6
1 @ 4
4 @ 3 OT
FEBRUARY 2ND
3 @ SO
3 @ 2 OT
2 @ 4
6 @ 3
FBRUARY 3RD-22ND
NO GAMES - OLYMPIC BREAK
FEBRUARY 23RD
3 @ 2
AJF from Svechnikov
Svechnikov from Clarke, Slavin
Gaudreau from Vuollet, Clarke
Donovan from Frolo, Fantilli
Chromiak from Poroshkov, Dvorsky
Vasilevsky - Wilson
3 @ 1
Lee from Chibrikov, Zocco
Zocco from Chibrijkov, Lee
Srbak from Rummo
De Luca from McCoy
Hellebuyck - Chrona
6 @ 4
Denisenkoo from Matthews
Pellack from Poss, Myronyuk
Bratt from Granger, Boldy
Myronyuk from Eklund
Revenko from Hall, Benson
Sparks from Matthews, Pajkic
Bratt from Mathews, Dumais
Matthews from Dumais, Denisenko
Andrae from Savoie
Damphouse from Eklund, Anderson
Nedeljkovic - Merilainen
1 @ 2
Rohrer from Roobroeck, MEsar
Skelton from Savard
Roobroeck from Marner, Mesar
Vavro - Samsonov
FEBRUARY 24TH
2 @ 3
Beniers from Stranges, Quinn
Strangs from Beniers, Finley
Thomas from Yager, Trost
Joseph from Thomas, Smith
Beniers from Quinn, S.Nemec
Knight - Jarry
3 @ 2 OT
Podkolzin from Mcavish, Grushnikov
Raddysh from Pelletier, Novotny
Dubois from Keller, Klimovich
Nordh from Coronato, Hutson
Wright from Forsling
Puchkov - Boyko
3 @ 1
Bear from Spence, Elias
Gabriel from Ostlund
Elias from Morrow, Foudy
Michkov from Chovan, Bordeleau
Clara - Quapp
5 @ 1
Boqvist from Kaarto
Robertson from Verreault, Chrona
Verreault from Robertson
Seguin from Heiskanen, Verreault
Robertson from Verreault, Seguin
Belin from Beck, Krook
Chrona - Askarov
4 @ 2
Raymond from Liljegren, Pettersson
Misa from Lucius, Lindstein
Bahktov from Papitsa, Mrtka
Pettersson from Robertson, Raymond
Lucius from Lucius, Lindstein
Lucius from Papitsa, Lucius
Munther - Zhigalov
2 @ 3 OT
Ozogany from Hughes, Andersson
Theodore from Guentzel
Hughes from Foote, Fox
Svejkovsky from Belliveau, Broz
Ozogany from Xu
Blomqvist - Sorokin
1 @ 4
Eklund from Barzal
Guenther from EE, Ekund
Bieksa from Barzal, McGroarty
McGroarty from Barzal, Ferraro
Snuggerud from Zub, Rempe
Skarek - Tarasov
2 @ 3 OT
McKenna from Rausa, Edvinsson
Heidt from Petr, Brzu
Lapierre from Levshunov, Terry
Lekkerimaki from Borodin, Azarov
Edvinsson from Chesley, Kalto
Daws - Shesterkin
FEBRUARY 25TH
5 @ 4
Fine from Zegras, Lambert
Dach from Sharangovich
Paju from Norris, Brindley
Nylund from Kupari
Vilardi from Squires, Laferriere
Laferriere from Squires
AJF from Norris, Pesce
Fine from hamara, Ranta
Pastujov from Lambert, Hamara
Ojala - Brennan
4 @ 1
Marino from Pinto, Stone
Meier from Byfield
Rashevsky from Pinto, Nilsson
Tropmann from Brisson, Stenberg
Stenberg from Brisson, Nilsson
Clang - Wallstedt
2 @ 5
Thomas from Kozak, Karjalahti
Kazimov from Nelson, Johnson
Hughes from Sale
Bergfors from Parayko
Lindholm from Fiala
Olofsson from Peterka, Halttunen
Thomas from Kozak, Perunovich
Levi - Skinner
3 @ 0
Ostlund from Gabriel, Morrow
Lain from Johnson
Bear from Talvikunnas, Elias
Clara - Latkoczy
7 @ 2
Fox from Hischier, Loliger
Wiesblat from Kazda, Svensson
Fox from Kotkaniemi, Schwindt
Schwindt from Gruber, Roy
Hughes from Roy, Chyil
Hischier from Yamamoto, Gruber
Hischier from Roy, Chinakhov
Danielson from Jones, Boring
Hischier from Roy, Chinakhov
Fort - Wolf
1 @ 6
Rantanen from Newhook, MacKinnon
Hejduk from MacKinnon, Makar
MacKinnon from Newhook, Nazar
Hejduk from Rantanen, MacKinnon
Ehelrs from Chychrun, Gekie
Derungs from Behrens, White
Hedman from Rantanen, MacKinnon
Hellebuyck - Hart
FEBRUARY 26TH
4 @ 7
Draisaitl from Bedard, Fox
Bedard from Bjornfot, McGroarty
Draisaitl from Kucherov, Eklund
Smith from Suzuki
Yager from Joseph, Thomas
Trost from Gurianov, Thomas
Crouse from Bystedt, Ferraro
Bieksa from McGroarty, Vlasic
Fehervary from Joseph, Yager
Crouse from Bystedt, Kenney
Guenther from Eklund, EE
Knight - Oettinger
3 @ 2
Marinucci from Lundell, Tippett
Rossi from Slafkovsky
Rossi from Bahtkov, Slafkovsky
Faber from Couturier
Novotny from Sawchyn, Jugnauth
Munther - Blackwood
9 @ 3
Newhook from Necas, Nazar
Makar from McGregor, Hejduk
White from McGregor, Necas
Rantanen from Hejduk, MacKinnon
White from Hedman, Derungs
Stone from Marino
Rashevsky from Pinto, Marino
McGregor from Necas, Nazar
Whie from Necas, Hejduk
Pinto from Mercer, Rashevsky
Jost from Derungs, White
Nazar from Jost, Newhook
Hart - Clang
4 @ 8
Matthews from Denisenko, Jokiharju
Sparks from Suomi
Pajkic from Bratt, Dorofeyev
Gondos from Rielly, Stenberg
Nylander from Rielly
Raymond from Rielly
Suomi from Jokiharju
Raymond from Robertson, Liljegren
Niemela from Raymond, Pettersson
Robertson from Raymond, Amirov
Gondos from Liljegren, Laksonen
Laksonen from Rielly, Stenberg
Merilainen - Zhigalov
1 @ 2
Savoie from Jecho, Odermatt
Ritchie from Gade
Odermatt from Kos, Mlynek
Vavro - Quapp
3 @ 6
Squires from Clarke
Dobson from Steel, Entwistle
PEsce from Norris
Gaudreau from Vuollet
Vuollet from Gaudreau, Mateychuk
Gavin from Dufour, Dobson
Salo from Hagel, Snuggerud
Norris from AJF
Brindley from Vilardi, Mateychuk
Skarek - Ojala
3 @ 7
Hoglander from Penkin, Sedivy
Cistjakovs from Ansons, Foote
Kyrou from Kaliyev
Bergeron from Miro, Hodass
Miro from Chabot
Ansons from Bouchard
Trikozov from Leslie, Kaliyev
Cistjakovs from Ansons
Cistjakovs from Brgeron, Flugins
McDavid from Stutzle, Huuhtanen
Brannman - Steinbergs
1 @ 5
Forsberg from Boqvist
Tolvanen from Forsberg
Bennett from Wetsch, Lafreniere
Eiserman from from Scheifele, Tolvanen
Josi from Zary, Tolvanen
Hronek from Zary, Tolvanen
Samsonov - Askarov
6 @ 1
McKenna from Bray, Rausa
Svejkovsky from Broz, Petrovic
Brink from Grossbard, Edvinsson
Lekkerimaki from Kalto, Azarov
Azarov from Lekkerimaki, Kalto
Azarov from Lekkerimaki, Chesley
Kalto from Brink
Shesterkin - Elais
3 @ 6
Brat from Boldy, Andrae
Savoie from Bratt, Pellack
Terry from Ohgren, Nikitins
Kiviharju from Kravstov, Levshunov
Kravstov from Brzu, Nikitins
Brat from Kozak, Boldy
Joki from Wiesblatt, Granger
Savoie from Hall, Myronyuk
Pellack from Bra, Boldy
Daws - Nedeljkovic
FEBRUARY 27TH
4 @ 1
Vrana from Salo, Gavin
Hagel from Snuggerud, Storck
Gavin from Vrana, Snuggerud
Tkachuk from Stamkos, Zegras
Gavin from Rempe
Skarek - Brennan
6 @ 2
Demidov from Fitzhenry, Strbak
Kakko from Hayton
Morrissey from Chibrikov, Zocco
Meier from Byfield, Kemell
Chibrikov from Strbak, Morrissey
Rummo from Kakko
Dumba from Demidov, Fitzhenry
Fantilli from Kemell
Hellebuyck - Wallstedt
3 @ 1
Power from Carlsson, Olofsson
Seguin from Verreault, Robertson
Power from Carlsson, Dahlin
Hage from Carlsson, Nelson
Levi - Markkanen
7 @ 8 SO
Kazaks from Zibanejad, Kozhushko
V.Provorov from Kilfoil, Firstov
Perfetti from Jarvis, Dontsov
Dach from Janick, Abrosimov
V.Provorov from Kilfoil
Kaprizov from Barkov, DeBrincat
Perfetti from Sanderson, Jarvis
Landeskog from Barkov, Seider
Cajkovic from Girard, Landeskog
Dach from Titiov, Abrosimov
Wahlstrom from TItov, Olausson
Dontsov from Ritchie
Jarvis from Perfetti, Skelton
Cajkovic from Barkov, Seider
SOW
Kaprizov
Bugnon - Lauzier
1 @ 2 SO
Souch from Point, Caswell
Hughes from Baptiste, Tarasenko
SOW
Point
Skinner - Luukkonen
4 @ 3
Ostlund from Sterner, Marchenko
Duclair from Salomonsson, Konecny
Marchenko from Ostlund
Poulin from Guentzel, Broz
Ingebritson from Hartman, Casey
Johnson from Laine, Sillinger
Belliveau from Ristolainen
Blomqvist - Clara
3 @ 4
Keller from Hughes, Boyko
Harley from Podkolzin, Dubois
Grossbard from Kalto, Brink
Brink from Kalto, Grossbard
Nurse from Lekkerimaki, Grossbard
Azarov from Jiricek, Boucher
McTavish from Hughes
Boyko - Shesterkin
4 @ 5 SO
Bedard from Kucherov, Draisaitl
Kucherov from Draisaitl, Bedard
Benson from S.Nemec, Beck
Guenther from Bjornfot
Beniers from S.Nemec, Quinn
Strangs from Quinn, Beniers
Fox from Bieksa, Barzal
Beniers from Woo
SOW
Kucherov
Jarry - Tarasov
FEBRUARY 28TH
5 @ 2
Trost from Thomas, Yager
Suzuki from Stankoven
Sigrell from Suzuki, Stankoven
Laferriere from Vilardi, Mateychuk
Gurianov from Smith
Suzuki from Stankoven, Fehervary
Svechnikov from Gaudreau, Vuollet
Knight - Vasilvesky
6 @ 1
Fox from Foote, Hischier
Horvat from Zadina, Harley
Keller from McTavish, Hughes
Zadina from McDonough, Horva
Horvat from Hughes
Podkolzin from Lazovsky, Harley
Keller from Hughes, McTavish
Boyko - Fort
3 @ 2 SO
Cernak from Kozak, Thomas
Hall from Handin
Hall from Savoie, Kozak
Tkachuk from Tarasenko
SOW
Tarasenko
Gaudreau - Nedeljkovic
2 @ 5
Kravstov from Altorn
Lapierre from Nikitins, Kiviharju
Sebrango from Vesalainen, Trockis
Altorn from Kravstov, Lapierre
Pettersson from Trockis
Lajoie from Musty, Kiviharju
Terry from Lapierre
Zhigalov - Moosetail
5 @ 2
3 @ 7
3 @ 2 SO
0 @ 3
3 @ 2
5 @ 4 OT
6 @ 1
3 @ 0
7 @ 0
4 @ 6
1 @ 4
4 @ 3 OT
FEBRUARY 2ND
3 @ SO
3 @ 2 OT
2 @ 4
6 @ 3
FBRUARY 3RD-22ND
NO GAMES - OLYMPIC BREAK
FEBRUARY 23RD
3 @ 2
AJF from Svechnikov
Svechnikov from Clarke, Slavin
Gaudreau from Vuollet, Clarke
Donovan from Frolo, Fantilli
Chromiak from Poroshkov, Dvorsky
Vasilevsky - Wilson
3 @ 1
Lee from Chibrikov, Zocco
Zocco from Chibrijkov, Lee
Srbak from Rummo
De Luca from McCoy
Hellebuyck - Chrona
6 @ 4
Denisenkoo from Matthews
Pellack from Poss, Myronyuk
Bratt from Granger, Boldy
Myronyuk from Eklund
Revenko from Hall, Benson
Sparks from Matthews, Pajkic
Bratt from Mathews, Dumais
Matthews from Dumais, Denisenko
Andrae from Savoie
Damphouse from Eklund, Anderson
Nedeljkovic - Merilainen
1 @ 2
Rohrer from Roobroeck, MEsar
Skelton from Savard
Roobroeck from Marner, Mesar
Vavro - Samsonov
FEBRUARY 24TH
2 @ 3
Beniers from Stranges, Quinn
Strangs from Beniers, Finley
Thomas from Yager, Trost
Joseph from Thomas, Smith
Beniers from Quinn, S.Nemec
Knight - Jarry
3 @ 2 OT
Podkolzin from Mcavish, Grushnikov
Raddysh from Pelletier, Novotny
Dubois from Keller, Klimovich
Nordh from Coronato, Hutson
Wright from Forsling
Puchkov - Boyko
3 @ 1
Bear from Spence, Elias
Gabriel from Ostlund
Elias from Morrow, Foudy
Michkov from Chovan, Bordeleau
Clara - Quapp
5 @ 1
Boqvist from Kaarto
Robertson from Verreault, Chrona
Verreault from Robertson
Seguin from Heiskanen, Verreault
Robertson from Verreault, Seguin
Belin from Beck, Krook
Chrona - Askarov
4 @ 2
Raymond from Liljegren, Pettersson
Misa from Lucius, Lindstein
Bahktov from Papitsa, Mrtka
Pettersson from Robertson, Raymond
Lucius from Lucius, Lindstein
Lucius from Papitsa, Lucius
Munther - Zhigalov
2 @ 3 OT
Ozogany from Hughes, Andersson
Theodore from Guentzel
Hughes from Foote, Fox
Svejkovsky from Belliveau, Broz
Ozogany from Xu
Blomqvist - Sorokin
1 @ 4
Eklund from Barzal
Guenther from EE, Ekund
Bieksa from Barzal, McGroarty
McGroarty from Barzal, Ferraro
Snuggerud from Zub, Rempe
Skarek - Tarasov
2 @ 3 OT
McKenna from Rausa, Edvinsson
Heidt from Petr, Brzu
Lapierre from Levshunov, Terry
Lekkerimaki from Borodin, Azarov
Edvinsson from Chesley, Kalto
Daws - Shesterkin
FEBRUARY 25TH
5 @ 4
Fine from Zegras, Lambert
Dach from Sharangovich
Paju from Norris, Brindley
Nylund from Kupari
Vilardi from Squires, Laferriere
Laferriere from Squires
AJF from Norris, Pesce
Fine from hamara, Ranta
Pastujov from Lambert, Hamara
Ojala - Brennan
4 @ 1
Marino from Pinto, Stone
Meier from Byfield
Rashevsky from Pinto, Nilsson
Tropmann from Brisson, Stenberg
Stenberg from Brisson, Nilsson
Clang - Wallstedt
2 @ 5
Thomas from Kozak, Karjalahti
Kazimov from Nelson, Johnson
Hughes from Sale
Bergfors from Parayko
Lindholm from Fiala
Olofsson from Peterka, Halttunen
Thomas from Kozak, Perunovich
Levi - Skinner
3 @ 0
Ostlund from Gabriel, Morrow
Lain from Johnson
Bear from Talvikunnas, Elias
Clara - Latkoczy
7 @ 2
Fox from Hischier, Loliger
Wiesblat from Kazda, Svensson
Fox from Kotkaniemi, Schwindt
Schwindt from Gruber, Roy
Hughes from Roy, Chyil
Hischier from Yamamoto, Gruber
Hischier from Roy, Chinakhov
Danielson from Jones, Boring
Hischier from Roy, Chinakhov
Fort - Wolf
1 @ 6
Rantanen from Newhook, MacKinnon
Hejduk from MacKinnon, Makar
MacKinnon from Newhook, Nazar
Hejduk from Rantanen, MacKinnon
Ehelrs from Chychrun, Gekie
Derungs from Behrens, White
Hedman from Rantanen, MacKinnon
Hellebuyck - Hart
FEBRUARY 26TH
4 @ 7
Draisaitl from Bedard, Fox
Bedard from Bjornfot, McGroarty
Draisaitl from Kucherov, Eklund
Smith from Suzuki
Yager from Joseph, Thomas
Trost from Gurianov, Thomas
Crouse from Bystedt, Ferraro
Bieksa from McGroarty, Vlasic
Fehervary from Joseph, Yager
Crouse from Bystedt, Kenney
Guenther from Eklund, EE
Knight - Oettinger
3 @ 2
Marinucci from Lundell, Tippett
Rossi from Slafkovsky
Rossi from Bahtkov, Slafkovsky
Faber from Couturier
Novotny from Sawchyn, Jugnauth
Munther - Blackwood
9 @ 3
Newhook from Necas, Nazar
Makar from McGregor, Hejduk
White from McGregor, Necas
Rantanen from Hejduk, MacKinnon
White from Hedman, Derungs
Stone from Marino
Rashevsky from Pinto, Marino
McGregor from Necas, Nazar
Whie from Necas, Hejduk
Pinto from Mercer, Rashevsky
Jost from Derungs, White
Nazar from Jost, Newhook
Hart - Clang
4 @ 8
Matthews from Denisenko, Jokiharju
Sparks from Suomi
Pajkic from Bratt, Dorofeyev
Gondos from Rielly, Stenberg
Nylander from Rielly
Raymond from Rielly
Suomi from Jokiharju
Raymond from Robertson, Liljegren
Niemela from Raymond, Pettersson
Robertson from Raymond, Amirov
Gondos from Liljegren, Laksonen
Laksonen from Rielly, Stenberg
Merilainen - Zhigalov
1 @ 2
Savoie from Jecho, Odermatt
Ritchie from Gade
Odermatt from Kos, Mlynek
Vavro - Quapp
3 @ 6
Squires from Clarke
Dobson from Steel, Entwistle
PEsce from Norris
Gaudreau from Vuollet
Vuollet from Gaudreau, Mateychuk
Gavin from Dufour, Dobson
Salo from Hagel, Snuggerud
Norris from AJF
Brindley from Vilardi, Mateychuk
Skarek - Ojala
3 @ 7
Hoglander from Penkin, Sedivy
Cistjakovs from Ansons, Foote
Kyrou from Kaliyev
Bergeron from Miro, Hodass
Miro from Chabot
Ansons from Bouchard
Trikozov from Leslie, Kaliyev
Cistjakovs from Ansons
Cistjakovs from Brgeron, Flugins
McDavid from Stutzle, Huuhtanen
Brannman - Steinbergs
1 @ 5
Forsberg from Boqvist
Tolvanen from Forsberg
Bennett from Wetsch, Lafreniere
Eiserman from from Scheifele, Tolvanen
Josi from Zary, Tolvanen
Hronek from Zary, Tolvanen
Samsonov - Askarov
6 @ 1
McKenna from Bray, Rausa
Svejkovsky from Broz, Petrovic
Brink from Grossbard, Edvinsson
Lekkerimaki from Kalto, Azarov
Azarov from Lekkerimaki, Kalto
Azarov from Lekkerimaki, Chesley
Kalto from Brink
Shesterkin - Elais
3 @ 6
Brat from Boldy, Andrae
Savoie from Bratt, Pellack
Terry from Ohgren, Nikitins
Kiviharju from Kravstov, Levshunov
Kravstov from Brzu, Nikitins
Brat from Kozak, Boldy
Joki from Wiesblatt, Granger
Savoie from Hall, Myronyuk
Pellack from Bra, Boldy
Daws - Nedeljkovic
FEBRUARY 27TH
4 @ 1
Vrana from Salo, Gavin
Hagel from Snuggerud, Storck
Gavin from Vrana, Snuggerud
Tkachuk from Stamkos, Zegras
Gavin from Rempe
Skarek - Brennan
6 @ 2
Demidov from Fitzhenry, Strbak
Kakko from Hayton
Morrissey from Chibrikov, Zocco
Meier from Byfield, Kemell
Chibrikov from Strbak, Morrissey
Rummo from Kakko
Dumba from Demidov, Fitzhenry
Fantilli from Kemell
Hellebuyck - Wallstedt
3 @ 1
Power from Carlsson, Olofsson
Seguin from Verreault, Robertson
Power from Carlsson, Dahlin
Hage from Carlsson, Nelson
Levi - Markkanen
7 @ 8 SO
Kazaks from Zibanejad, Kozhushko
V.Provorov from Kilfoil, Firstov
Perfetti from Jarvis, Dontsov
Dach from Janick, Abrosimov
V.Provorov from Kilfoil
Kaprizov from Barkov, DeBrincat
Perfetti from Sanderson, Jarvis
Landeskog from Barkov, Seider
Cajkovic from Girard, Landeskog
Dach from Titiov, Abrosimov
Wahlstrom from TItov, Olausson
Dontsov from Ritchie
Jarvis from Perfetti, Skelton
Cajkovic from Barkov, Seider
SOW
Kaprizov
Bugnon - Lauzier
1 @ 2 SO
Souch from Point, Caswell
Hughes from Baptiste, Tarasenko
SOW
Point
Skinner - Luukkonen
4 @ 3
Ostlund from Sterner, Marchenko
Duclair from Salomonsson, Konecny
Marchenko from Ostlund
Poulin from Guentzel, Broz
Ingebritson from Hartman, Casey
Johnson from Laine, Sillinger
Belliveau from Ristolainen
Blomqvist - Clara
3 @ 4
Keller from Hughes, Boyko
Harley from Podkolzin, Dubois
Grossbard from Kalto, Brink
Brink from Kalto, Grossbard
Nurse from Lekkerimaki, Grossbard
Azarov from Jiricek, Boucher
McTavish from Hughes
Boyko - Shesterkin
4 @ 5 SO
Bedard from Kucherov, Draisaitl
Kucherov from Draisaitl, Bedard
Benson from S.Nemec, Beck
Guenther from Bjornfot
Beniers from S.Nemec, Quinn
Strangs from Quinn, Beniers
Fox from Bieksa, Barzal
Beniers from Woo
SOW
Kucherov
Jarry - Tarasov
FEBRUARY 28TH
5 @ 2
Trost from Thomas, Yager
Suzuki from Stankoven
Sigrell from Suzuki, Stankoven
Laferriere from Vilardi, Mateychuk
Gurianov from Smith
Suzuki from Stankoven, Fehervary
Svechnikov from Gaudreau, Vuollet
Knight - Vasilvesky
6 @ 1
Fox from Foote, Hischier
Horvat from Zadina, Harley
Keller from McTavish, Hughes
Zadina from McDonough, Horva
Horvat from Hughes
Podkolzin from Lazovsky, Harley
Keller from Hughes, McTavish
Boyko - Fort
3 @ 2 SO
Cernak from Kozak, Thomas
Hall from Handin
Hall from Savoie, Kozak
Tkachuk from Tarasenko
SOW
Tarasenko
Gaudreau - Nedeljkovic
2 @ 5
Kravstov from Altorn
Lapierre from Nikitins, Kiviharju
Sebrango from Vesalainen, Trockis
Altorn from Kravstov, Lapierre
Pettersson from Trockis
Lajoie from Musty, Kiviharju
Terry from Lapierre
Zhigalov - Moosetail